Singapore Premier League 2020 Leaderboard

SPL Leaderboard
PositionTeamGPWDLForAgainstGDPts
1Tampines Rovers FC32013216
2Geylang International FC32015506
3Albirex Niigata FC (S)21106244
4Balestier Khalsa FC31114314
5Hougang United FC21015323
6Brunei DPMM FC11002023
7Lion City Sailors FC10101101
8Tanjong Pagar United FC201113-21
9Young Lions300319-80

Last Updated on 17th March 2020

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.