Slavia Mozyr Players Stats

Player Name
Minutes playedGoalsAssistsShotsShots on target (%)FoulsFouls sufferedOffsidesYellow cardsRed cardsPassesAccurate passes %Key passesKey passes accurateChallengesChallenges won %
Yurii Pantea96540144659212065
Yuri Nedashkovskiy96286800875
Egor Potapov9612854111267
Vladislav Zhuk96102113376111753
Alexandr Raevskiy96102112685001250
Gleb Shevchenko961013063112035
Francis Narh9410542879112357
Andrey Chukhlei85302313476101844
Alexandr Kotlyarov96110512959212741
Nikita Melnikov8223672511560102339
Valeri Senko1345000425
Igor Costrov111100109000250
Denis Kovalevskiy10010

BATE Borisov Players Stats

Player NameMinutes playedGoalsAssistsShotsShots on target (%)FoulsFouls sufferedOffsidesYellow cardsRed cardsPassesAccurate passes %Key passesKey passes accurateChallengesChallenges won %
Bojan Nastic86226888002556
Egor Filipenko96218488001275
Boris Kopitovic96428680001759
Aleksandar Filipovic96101216478111856
Dmitriy Baga96115186002245
Stanislav Dragun6811012378900956
Willum Willumsson9611100244367111471
Pavel Nekhajchik9621004215082202245
Igor Stasevich68110014475111625
Anton Saroka961022075001323
Nemanja Milic27177611667
Maxim Skavysh27211090001050
Dmitri Bessmertnyi9187500333

Both Goalkeepers Stats

Official Source: https://championship.abff.by/en/statistic

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.