#PlayerTeamRuns4S6sMatInnHighest100s50sAvgSR
1Virat KohliRCB649956621421821011354336.51129.26
2Shikhar DhawanPBKS6153 692133202201106*24735.36126.53
3Rohit SharmaMI5766 508234222217109*14030.51130.19
4David Warner DC576254820715815812645242.06140.71
5Suresh RainaCSK5528506203205200100*13932.52136.76
6AB de VilliersRCB5162413251184170133*34039.70151.68
7Chris GaylePBKS4965405357142141175*63139.72148.96
8Robin Uthappa CSK49514811822031958802727.81130.56
9MS Dhoni CSK488834022423020284*02439.10135.66
10Dinesh Karthik RCB429039912022420397*01926.65132.08
11Gautam Gambhir DC4217492591541529303631.00123.88
12Ambati Rayudu CSK4172346164185172100*12229.59127.58
13Ajinkya Rahane KKR402142877156146105*22830.93120.82
14Shane Watson CSK3874376190145141117*42130.99137.91
15KL RahulLSG372432015410495132*42948.36137.37
16Manish Pandey LSG3648105160149114*31812129.90121.52
17Kieron Pollard MI339321822218716987*01629.00148.43
18Sanju Samson RR336625815313112711931729.53135.73
19Faf du Plessis RCB32512961071111049602434.22130.98
20Yusuf PathanSRH320426215817415410011329.13142.97
21Brendon McCullum RCB2880293130109109158*21327.69131.75
22Parthiv Patel RCB2848365491391378101322.60120.78
23Rishabh Pant DC27582521259493128*11534.91147.72
24Yuvraj Singh MI2750217 1491321268301324.77129.72
25Virender Sehwag PBKS272833410610410412221627.55155.44
26Shreyas Iyer KKR26992299697979601832.13125.01
27Suryakumar Yadav MI2631284831221068201630.59136.89
28Murali VijayCSK26192479110610612721325.93121.87
29Jos Buttler RR2556244126757412441439.32150.18
30Quinton de KockLSG255026291878710811831.10131.31
31Ravindra Jadeja CSK25021829021016162*0226.62127.59
32Steve Smith DC2485225601039310111334.51128.09
33Shaun Marsh PBKS247726678716911512039.95132.74
34Jacques Kallis KKR24272554498968901728.55109.23
35Dwayne SmithGL238524511791898701728.39135.20
36Sachin TendulkarMI2334295297878100*11334.84119.82
37Mayank AgarwalPBKS22922219110910310611223.15134.98
38Wriddhiman SahaGT226421172138113115*1924.88128.71
39David MillerGT22611601029995101*11135.33137.61
40Glenn MaxwellRCB21781851191051019501325.03153.38
41Rahul DravidRR21742692889827501128.23115.52
42Kane Williamson 0 SRH20801796472897101837.82127.45
43Aaron FinchKKR207721378918988*01525.33128.45
44Adam GilchristPBKS206923992808010921127.22138.39
45Nitish RanaKKR206817710487818701528.33133.42
46JP Duminy MI20291267983777801439.78124.02
47Michael Hussey CSK197719852595811611538.76122.64
48Andre RussellKKR1927131165947888*01030.11178.26
49Mahela Jayawardena DC180220039807811011028.60123.26

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *