Indian Premier League: IPL-2020 Latest Points Table

Indian Premier League 2020 Latest Table

Check out the latest IPL 2020 points table, Orange Cap standings and the Purple Cap standings

TeamShort NameMatchWinLossPointsNRR
Mumbai IndiansMI1394181.296
Royal Challengers BangaloreRCB137614-0.145
Delhi CapitalsDC137614-0.159
Kolkata Knight RidersKKR147714-0.214
Sunrisers HyderabadSRH1367120.555
Kings XI PunjabKXIP146812-0.162
Chennai Super KingsCSK146812-0.455
Rajasthan RoyalsRR146812-0.569

*Q=Qualified

Last Updated on 1 Nov, 11:30 PM

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *