Indian Premier League 2020 Latest Table

Check out the latest IPL 2020 points table, Orange Cap standings and the Purple Cap standings

TeamShort NameMatchWinLossPointsNRR
Mumbai IndiansMI1394181.296
Royal Challengers BangaloreRCB137614-0.145
Delhi CapitalsDC137614-0.159
Kolkata Knight RidersKKR147714-0.214
Sunrisers HyderabadSRH1367120.555
Kings XI PunjabKXIP146812-0.162
Chennai Super KingsCSK146812-0.455
Rajasthan RoyalsRR146812-0.569

*Q=Qualified

Last Updated on 1 Nov, 11:30 PM

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.