I-League Table & Standings

TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Chennai City FC7520169717
2Churchill Brothers FCG7340146813
3Real Kashmir FC7412104613
4NEROCA FC732296311
5Minerva Punjab FC732265111
6Quess East Bengal630311839
7Gokulam Kerala FC7232101009
8Mohun Bagan62317709
9Aizawl FC8125915-65
10Shillong Lajong FC81161022-124
11Indian Arrows6105212-103

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.