ISL Table 2019-20: Standing

ISL 2019-20 Teams Standing

TEAMSGPWDLPTS
1FC Goa18123339
2ATK FC18104434
3Bengaluru FC1886430
4Chennaiyin FC1885529
5Mumbai City FC1875626
6Odisha FC1874725
7Kerala Blasters FC1847719
8Jamshedpur FC1846818
9NorthEast United FC1828814
10Hyderabad FC18241210

Last Updated on 15 March 2020

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *